BANKSY (ENGLISH, b. 1974)
BANKSY (ENGLISH, b. 1974)

BANKSY (ENGLISH, b. 1974)

Visa bud Utrop
9,471 SEK

Pair of Offset Lithographs. "Di-Faced Tenner" (2). From a Danish collection. Dimensions: 3" high x 5.75" wide Condition: Creasing consistent with circulation tender. Unframed. Dimensions:, Condition:, Pair of Offset Lithographs. "Di-Faced Tenner" (2). From a Danish collection. Dimensions: 3" high x 5.75" wide Condition: Creasing consistent with circulation tender. Unframed. Est: $1,000.00 - $1,500.00
Visa bud Utrop
9,471 SEK

Sålda föremål

Christopher Wool (B. 1955)
Såld

Christopher Wool (B. 1955)

Slutpris
62,112,980 SEK

Sekretär
Såld

Sekretär

Slutpris
15,200,000 SEK

"Crocodile" Armchair
Såld

"Crocodile" Armchair

Slutpris
9,681,210 SEK

Carlo Bugatti (1856-1940)
Såld

Carlo Bugatti (1856-1940)

Slutpris
9,255,000 SEK

Thomas Schütte (B.1954)
Såld

Thomas Schütte (B.1954)

Slutpris
5,889,860 SEK

AN IMPORTANT 'TIPO B' SIDE CHAIR, 1950
Såld
Richard Prince (B. 1949)
Såld

Richard Prince (B. 1949)

Slutpris
5,357,300 SEK

Byrå
Såld

Byrå

Slutpris
3,550,000 SEK

Schrank Pfalz 19.Jhdt.
Såld

Schrank Pfalz 19.Jhdt.

Slutpris
3,094,920 SEK