Lawrence & Scott, Patinated Rabbit

1,450 SEK

Lawrence & Scott is a leader in globally inspired, handmade, exclusive luxury lighting and home accessories. Started in 1961, the husband and wife team traveled the world to source talented artists to craft accessories of their design.
1,450 SEK