Street Scene #2
Street Scene #2

Street Scene #2

6,734 SEK

Artist: Raphael Soyer, American (1899 - 1987) Title: Street Scene #2 Year: 1970 Medium: Lithograph, signed and dedicated in pencil Edition: AP Size: 20.5 x 14.5 in. (52.07 x 36.83 cm) Price: $700 Printed by Burr Miller Ref. #111 on pg. 70 in "Raphael Soyer Sixty-Five Years of Printmaking" by Gettings, 1982. w-1113 Click for Currency Conversion
6,734 SEK

Street Scene

Street Scene

11,544 SEK

Street Scene

Street Scene

62,530 SEK

Harlem Streets

Harlem Streets

43,290 SEK

The Rooster 2

5,291 SEK

Starkist Tuna - Wally - 2

2,886 SEK

Baking Cassava Bread (2)

4,810 SEK

Street Band

17,316 SEK

Bar Scene II

36,556 SEK

Sålda föremål

Mao
Såld

Mao

Slutpris
271,322,878 SEK

1947-Y-No. 2
Såld

1947-Y-No. 2

Slutpris
202,992,780 SEK

Untitled (Pollo Frito)
Såld

Untitled (Pollo Frito)

Slutpris
235,451,442 SEK

Abstraktes Bild (809-2)
Såld

Abstraktes Bild (809-2)

Slutpris
199,582,650 SEK

Composition avec grille 2
Såld

Composition avec grille 2

Slutpris
153,543,462 SEK

Le Grand cirque
Såld

Le Grand cirque

Slutpris
134,252,682 SEK

Såld

LA LOGE or L'AVANT-SCÈNE

Slutpris
93,886,725 SEK

Såld

Montcalm Interior with 2 Dogs

Slutpris
116,509,598 SEK

Såld

04.01.79

Slutpris
77,812,900 SEK