Vernon Fimple watercolor and gouache

Utrop
2,906 SEK
Ej ansluten kund Rachel Davis Fine Arts

Vernon Fimple (American 1930-2018)- ''Migration #2''- watercolor and gouache on panel, 1972, monogrammed 'VF 72' lower left, artist label on verso, very good condition. 22 x 28''
Utrop
2,906 SEK

Sålda föremål

Le Banquet
Såld

Le Banquet

Slutpris
114,090,498 SEK

Église de Vernon, soleil
Såld

Église de Vernon, soleil

Slutpris
57,493,809 SEK

L'église de vernon, temps gris
Såld

Slutpris
45,844,000 SEK

Blue Reach
Såld

Blue Reach

Slutpris
26,366,175 SEK

La grande table
Såld

La grande table

Slutpris
20,069,775 SEK

Såld

LA SEINE PRÈS DE VERNON

Slutpris
14,445,573 SEK

Såld

Untitled

Slutpris
12,723,975 SEK

Såld